Accommodations

Book a Reservation

Published Rates
Valid until December 31, 2014
For special offers, please see PROMOS tab

Single/double occupancy rates apply.
Except the Anahaw Family Villa & The Lakan, these are based on quadruple (4) occupancy
AccommodationRate Per Night
Sulu TerracePhp 8,400.00++
Palmera SuitePhp 14,700.00++
Anahaw Family VillaPhp 18,900.00++
Garden VillaPhp 21,000.00++
Narra Pool VillaPhp 32,000.00++
Master VillaPhp 52,500.00++
The Lakan – 2 Bedroom VillaPhp 78,000.00 ++

Room Inclusions:

  • Refreshing welcome drink
  • Breakfast, afternoon tea and healthy snacks
  • Participation in daily activities: yoga, meditation, circuit training, aqua aerobics, boot camp, insanity, calisthenics, oil of life tour, food prep class, power walks and more!
  • Use of the swimming pools, gym, meditation lounges and pavilions.
  • Complimentary WiFi throughout the Resort.

Please note:

  • Rates are in Philippine Peso (PHP) and are subject to 10% service charge plus 12% government tax.
  • Transportation is available to and from Manila International Airport at 9,000++ (round trip) for a maximum of three people. Estimated travel time is a 90-minute drive
  • Additional guests attract a surcharge of PHP 2,500++ per night which includes a gourmet breakfast at ALIVE! Restaurant
  • Children aged 12 years and under stay free when sharing room with adults (meals are not included)
  • Rates & Inclusions are subject to change without prior notice.
  • All published rates are valid until December 31, 2014
  • Cancellation Policy Applies
  • Please note that foreign currency values are subject to change, The Farm will use the prevailing “Hotel Exchange Rate of the Day” on the date of payment